Audio Messages 2015-16

GreetingsGreetingsUNDER CONSTRUCTION

USA – Burnet, TX Conference – December 2016
1. Generations From The Apostles 1 (28 December 2016) – 87 minutes
2. Generations From The Apostles 2 (30 December 2016) – 83 minutes

Schenectady, NY Meetings – December 2016
1. It’s High Time (04 December 2016) – 59 minutes
2. Awaken From Slumber (11 December 2016) – 62 minutes

USA – Nebraska Meetings – November 2016
1. Knowing God (26 November 2016) – 58 minutes
2. Testing (26 November 2016) – 67 minutes
3. The Remnant (27 November 2016) – 80 minutes

USA – Dubuque, Iowa Conference 2016 – November 2016
1. Lasciviousness (18 November 2016) – 68 minutes

Schenectady, NY Meetings – November 2016
1. Transformed Life – Peter (06 November 2016) – 62 minutes
2. New Creation – Paul (13 November 2016) – 36 minutes

Czech Conference 2016 – October 2016
1. Baptisms (21 October 2016) (Post German Conference – South Czech) – 132 minutes
2. The Priesthood Of All Believers (24 October 2016) – 68 minutes
3. Whatever Happened To The Priesthood Of All Believers (28 October 2016) – 97 minutes

Germany Conference 2016 – October 2016
1. The Beast Is Rising (15 October 2016) – 84 minutes
2. Baptisms (21 October 2016) (Post German Conference – South Czech) – 132 minutes

The Days Of Noah Series – Schenectady, NY – August /November 2016
1. They Knew Not Their Visitation (28 August 2016) – 65 minutes
2. Sons Of God Sealed (04 September 2016) – 59 minutes
3. The Ark, Dimensions Of Fullness (11 September 2016) – 66 minutes
4. The Ark, Fullness Of Maturity (18 September 2016) – 63 minutes
5. The Door Of The Ark (25 September 2016) – 62 minutes
6. The Door At Midnight (02 October 2016) – 63 minutes
7. A Place Of Refuge (09 October 2016) – 56 minutes

Schenectady, NY Meetings – August 2016
1. 1st Century Prosperity Doctrine (07 August 2016) – 63 minutes
2. From Prosperity To Hell (14 August 2016) – 65 minutes
3. Original Sin (21 August 2016) – 62 minutes

Schenectady, NY Meetings – July 2016
1. Jesus The Perfect Lamb (10 July 2016) – 67 minutes
2. What About Abraham? (24 July 2016) – 62 minutes
3. God Wants Sons (31 July 2016) – 61 minutes

Philippines Meetings – June – July 2016
1. Favor With God & Man (26 June 2016) (at Ben’s) – 73 minutes
2. What Is The Golden Altar? (29 June 2016) (Bible School Seminar) – 91 minutes
3. Death And The Golden Alter (29 June 2016) (Bible School Seminar) – 88 minutes
4. Golden Altar In Revelation (30 June 2016) (Bible School Seminar) – 87 minutes
5. Train Your Children (03 July 2016) (at Lito’s) – 70 minutes

Schenectady, NY Meetings – June 2016
1. The Tabernacle in Revelation (05 June 2016) – 53 minutes
2. Having Divine Favor (12 June 2016) – 43 minutes
3. Save the Children (19 June 2016) – 64 minutes

Addis Ababa, Ethopia Meetings – May 2016
1. The Story Of Ruth (26 May 2016) – 63 minutes
2. Days Before The Flood (26 May 2016) – 61 minutes
3. The Story Of Esther (27 May 2016) – 77 minutes
4. Darkness And Light (28 May 2016) – 56 minutes

Lome, Togo, Nigeria Meetings – May 2016
1. Kingdom Foundation (20 May 2016) – 81 minutes
2. Outer Court Basics (21 May 2016) – 94 minutes
3. Outer Court Destruction (21 May 2016) – 101 minutes
4. Foolish Virgins At Closed Door (22 May 2016) – 117 minutes

Schenectady, NY Meetings – May 2016
1. Who Is Tammuz? (01 May 2016) – 78 minutes
2. Golden Altar Origin (08 May 2016) – 67 minutes
3. Golden Altar in Revelation (15 May 2016) – 63 minutes

Schenectady, NY Meetings – April 2016
1. Casting out the Strong Man (10 April 2016) – 70 minutes

London, England – April 2016
1. Whose Son Are You? (01 April 2016) – 77 minutes
2. The Birthing of the Man Child (02 April 2016) – 87 minutes
3. The Coming Elijah Company (03 April 2016) – 80 minutes

Schenectady, NY Meetings – March 2016
1. Besetting Sins (13 March 2016) – 69 minutes
2. Closing the Doors of the Soul (20 March 2016) – 56 minutes

Luton, England Conference – March 2016
1. Revelation 4 and 5 by Kayode Aganna (24 March) – 26 minutes
2. Freewill Sacrifice by Chijioke Nwauche (25 March) – 96 minutes
3. Dead in Christ First by Tomas Brchan (25 March) – 59 minutes
4. The Golden Altar by Mark Jantzi (25 March) – 104 minutes
5. Sons of Perdition by Burt Asbill (26 March) – 96 minutes
6. The Door by Barak Asbill (26 March) – 90 minutes
7. Prophecy by Burt Asbill (26 March) – 01 minute
8. Abide Forever by Ebere Ohameje (26 March) – 80 minutes
9. Two Paths by George Herrig (27 March) – 78 minutes
10. Faith & the Five Senses by Chijioke Nwauche (27 March) – 107 minutes

Philippines – February 2016
1. Barren Women in Travail by Mark Jantzi (19 Feb, KMMS) – 49 minutes
2. Barren Women in the Bible by Mark Jantzi (19 Feb, KMMS) – 53 minutes
3. Woman Church Bears the Manchild by Mark Jantzi (20 Feb, KMMS) – 44 minutes
4. Man Child Church Caught up to the Throne of God by Mark Jantzi (20 Feb, KMMS) – 54 minutes
5. Tabernacle Teaching by Burt Asbill (20 Feb, KMMS, 3rd-4th Grade) – 47 minutes
6. Praise Service (20 Feb, KMMS Fellowship Mtg.) –
7. What Is the Hope of Your Calling? by Burt Asbill (21 Feb, KMMS) – 79 minutes
8. Open My Eyes Lord by Mark Jantzi (21 Feb, KMMS) – 57 minutes
9. The Heart & Finger of God by Burt Asbill (22 Feb, Bible School) – 125 minutes
10. Building a Firm Foundation by George Herrig (22 Feb, Bible School) – 67 minutes
11. As in the Days of Noah (1 of 2) by Mark Jantzi (23 Feb, Bible School) – 91 minutes
12. The Word Must Become Flesh by Burt Asbill (23 Feb, Bible School) – 78 minutes
13. No Left Turns Please by George Herrig (24 Feb, Bible School) – 85 minutes
14. As in the Days of Noah (2 of 2) by Mark Jantzi (24 Feb, Bible School) – 87 minutes
15. The Changing Thing (1 of 2) by Burt Asbill (27 Feb, Bible School) – 104 minutes
16. The Coming of Elijah by Mark Janzti (27 Feb, Bible School) – 65 minutes
17. The Changing Thing (2 of 2) by Burt Asbill (28 Feb, Bible School) – 91 minutes
18. Ye Must Be Born Again by George Herrig (28 Feb, Bible School) – 77 minutes

The Beast Series – Schenectady, NY – January/February 2016
1. The Beast in Daniel 1 (03 Jan 2016) – 58 minutes
2. The Beast in Daniel 2 (10 Jan 2016) – 63 minutes
3. The Red Dragon – Revelation 12 (17 Jan 2016) – 69 minutes
4. The Beast from the Sea – Revelation 13 (24 Jan 2016) – 65 minutes
5. The Beast from the Earth – Revelation 13 (31 Jan 2016) – 74 minutes
6. The Woman Rides the Beast – Revelation 17 (07 Feb 2016) – 72 minutes

USA – Burnet, Texas Conference – December 2015
1. Daniel’s Beast (Texas Conference – December 2015) – 86 minutes
2. The Revelation Beast (Texas Conference – December 2015) – 83 minutes

Signs of His Coming from Thessalonians Series – Schenectady, NY
1. The Two Comings (06 Sept 2015) – 59 minutes
2. Darkness vs. Light (13 Dec 2015) – 65 minutes
3. Days of Deception (20 Dec 2015) – 63 minutes

USA – Dubuque, Iowa Conference – November 2015
1. The Locust Invasion (Dubuque, IA Conference – November 2015) – 76 minutes
2. Joel’s Army (Dubuque, IA Conference – November 2015) – 78 minutes

USA – Nebraska Meetings – November 2015
1. Invasion from the East (29 Nov 2015, Schuyler, NE) – 78 minutes
2. Sons of Light (28 Nov 2015, Valparaiso, NE) – 66 minutes

Schenectady, NY Meetings – November 2015
Restoring from the Locusts (15 Nov 2015, Schenectady, NY) – 70 minutes

Czech Conference – October 2015
1. Locust Invasion – 82 minutes
2. Releasing of the Four Winds – 92 minutes

German Conference – October 2015
1.
Invasion (Oct 2015, German Conference)

Gideon Series – October 2015
1. Gideon – The Man God Chooses (04 Oct 2015) – 60 minutes
2. Gideon – The 300 Company (11 Oct 2015) – 60 minutes

Ethiopia & Uganda – September 2015
1. Song: “I Have Decided to Follow Jesus” in Swahili (Uganda) – 2 minutes
2. Prayer for the Brethren in the Congo (Uganda) – 6 minutes
3. Preaching the Kingdom (Uganda) – 71 minutes
4. Wise and Foolish (Uganda) – 91 minutes
5. Redemption (Jim Cassell, Uganda) – 75 minutes
6. Birth of the Manchild (Uganda) – 90 minutes
7. Seek Ye First (Ethiopia) – 71 minutes
8. Gideon Company (Ethiopia) – 66 minutes
9. Touch His Garment (Jim Cassell/Mark Jantzi, Ethiopia) – 62 minutes

The Abomination Series – August/September 2015
1. Abomination Defined (23 Aug 2015) – 62 minutes
2. Idolatry (30 Aug 2015) – 55 minutes
3. Holidays (06 Sept 2015) – 62 minutes
4. Desolation (13 Sept 2015) – 66 minutes

Schenectady, NY Meetings – August 2015
1. Kingdom Not of This World (02 Aug 2015) – 67 minutes
2. Streams of Judgment (09 Aug 2015) – 67 minutes
3. Streams of Living Water (16 Aug 2015) – 63 minutes

Schenectady, NY Meetings – July 2015
1. The Father & the Lamb Are the Temple (12 July 2015) – 52 minutes
2. Under His Wings (19 July 2015) – 60 minutes
3. Our Hiding Place (26 July 2015) – 71 minutes

Philippines – June/July 2015
1. Decision for Sonship – 46 minutes
2. Priesthood of Believers – 66 minutes
3. High Priesthood – 63 minutes
4. I Saw No Temple – 75 minutes
5. Do You Have the Heavenly Vision? – 64 minutes

Schenectady, NY Meetings – June 2015
1. Priesthood of Christ (07 June 2015) – 60 minutes
2. Temple Site (14 June 2015) – 62 minutes

Schenectady, NY Meetings – May 2015 
1. Obedient to Heavenly Vision (24 May 2015) – 56 minutes
2. Priesthood of Believers (31 May 2015) – 63 minutes

USA – Schuyler, Nebraska Meetings – April/May 2015
1. God’s Plan of Priesthood for Every Believer (03 May 2015, Schuyler, NE) – 113 minutes
2. The Heavenly Vision (30 Apr 2015, Schuyler, NE) – 64 minutes

Luton, England Conference – April 2015
1. Three Questions by Kayode Aganna – 18 minutes
2. Rejected Invitation by George Herrig – 73 minutes
3. What Are Those Armies? by Mark Jantzi – 05 minutes
4. Ancient Words by Mark Jantzi – 109 minutes
5. Martyr’s Blood Stains Each Page by Mark Jantzi – 63 minutes
6. A False Christ in Us by Burt Asbill – 88 minutes
7. Flee Higher by Chijioke Nwauche – 69 minutes
8. Prophecy by Burt Asbill – 02 minutes
9. The Kingdom of the Soul by Chijioke Nwauche – 110 minutes
10. What Do You Wear? by Ebere Ohameje – 128 minutes
11. Prayer Dedication by Burt Asbill – 05 minutes
12. Questions & Answers – 42 minutes
13. Celebration Days by Mark Jantzi – 51 minutes
14. Greetings by MK – 17 minutes

History of the English Bible – March/April 2015
1. Bible History 1 – Beginning (15 Mar 2015, Schenectady, NY) – 63 minutes
2. Bible History 2 – Catholic Corruptors (22 Mar 2015, Schenectady, NY) – 42 minutes
3. Ancient Words (03 Apr 2015, Luton, England) – 104 minutes
4. Martyr’s Blood “Stains Each Page” (03 Apr 2015, Luton, England) – 63 minutes
5. Bible History 3 – Reformation (12 Apr 2015, Schenectady, NY) – 66 minutes
6. Bible History 4 – KJV (19 Apr 2015, Schenectady, NY) – 76 minutes
7. Bible History 5 – Martyrs Slain (26 Apr 2015, Schenectady, NY) – 76 minutes

Philippines – February/March 2015
1. This Gospel of the Kingdom – Part 1 (20 Feb 2015, Butuan City) – 87 minutes
2. This Gospel of the Kingdom – Part 2 (22 Feb 2015, Butuan City) – 85 minutes
3. History of the Bible – Part 1 (23 Feb 2015, Bible School) – 83 minutes
4. History of the Bible – Part 2 (24 Feb 2015, Bible School) – 94 minutes
5. Manifestation of the Sons of God – 78 minutes