Audio Messages 2019-20

2020

Schenectady, NY – June through August 2020
1. Kristallnacht 1938-2020 (June 14, 2020) – 63 minutes
2. Who Is Cyrus? (June 21, 2020) – 64 minutes
3. God’s 70 Week Clock (June 28, 2020) – 69 minutes
4. Daniel’s 70th Week (July 5, 2020) – 65 minutes
5. The Last Half of the Week (July 12, 2020) – 59 minutes
6. Two Witness Company (July 19, 2020) – 72 minutes
7. The Woman Gives Birth (July 26, 2020) – 66 minutes
8. The Woman in the Wilderness (August 2, 2020) – 70 minutes
9. Nehemiah Overcoming in 7 Ways (August 9, 2020) – 77 minutes
10. Restarting the Final Countdown (August 15, 2020) – 62 minutes

Plagues of Egypt Series – Schenectady, NY – April/May 2020
1. Plagues of Egypt #1 (April 19, 2020) – 63 minutes
2. Plagues of Egypt #2 (April 26, 2020) – 59 minutes
3. Plagues of Egypt #3 – Hail (May 3, 2020) – 62 minutes
4. Plagues of Egypt #4 – Locusts (May 10, 2020) – 67 minutes
5. Plagues of Egypt #5 – Darkness #1 (May 17, 2020) – 58 minutes
6. Plagues of Egypt #6 – Darkness #2 (May 24, 2020) – 60 minutes
7. Plagues of Egypt #7 – Last Plague – Firstborn (May 31, 2020) – 67 minutes

Philippines Mission Trip – February/March 2020
1. The Beast Will Destroy the Church by Mark Jantzi (February 22, 2020) – 87 minutes
2. University of Christ by George Herrig (February 22, 2020) – 63 minutes
3. Women of Favor by Mark Jantzi (February 23, 2020) – 65 minutes
4. Prayer by George Herrig (February 23, 2020) – 5 minutes
5. Are You a Christian? by George Herrig (February 23, 2020) – 70 minutes
6. How to Get the Mind of Christ by Mark Jantzi (February 29, 2020) – 72 minutes
7. Coming to Full Maturity by George Herrig (February 29, 2020) – 60 minutes
8. Jesus, the Living Water by Mark Jantzi (March 1, 2020) – 60 minutes

Belize Mission Trip – January 2020
1. Five Wise & Five Foolish by Mark Jantzi (January 15, 2020, Bel Nazarene) – 68 minutes
2. Who Are the Sons of God by Mark Jantzi (January 18, 2020, Punta Gorda) – 87 minutes
3. Short Testimony by Brother Gershom (January 19,  2020, Punta Gorda) – 7 minutes
4. Ravens, Widows, Prophets by Mark Jantzi (January 19, 2020, Punta Gorda) – 63 min
5. Resurrection Life by Jim Cassell (January 19, 2020, Punta Gorda) – 50 minutes

Schenectady, NY – January through March 2020
1. Favor with God and Man – Abraham (January 5, 2020) – 71 minutes
2. Favor and Change for Jacob (January 12, 2020) – 65 minutes
3. Favor for Joseph (January 26, 2020) – 58 minutes
4. Favor – Ruth to Mary (February 2, 2020) – 55 minutes
5. Current Signs of the Rising of the Beast (February 9, 2020) – 69 minutes
6. Red Dragon and the Woman Church (February 16, 2020) – 60 minutes
7. Tale of Two Cities – Babylon (March 8, 2020) – 69 minutes
8. Tale of Two Cities – Jerusalem (March 15, 2020) – 66 minutes
9. The Mark of the Beast (March 22, 2020) – 65 minutes
10. The Seal of the Living God (March 29, 2020) – 57 minutes
11. Current Wake-Up Signs (April 5, 2020) – 70 minutes

2019

Various Messages – December 2019
1. Lazarus (December 1, 2019, Schenectady, NY) – 49 minutes
2. Camps Around the Tabernacle (December 7, 2019, Burnet, TX) – 74 minutes
3. East, South, West, North (December 8, 2019, Burnet, TX) – 94 minutes
4. The King’s Marriage Feast (December 15, 2019, Schenectady, NY) – 58 minutes
5. The Great Supper (December 22, 2019, Schenectady, NY) – 56 minutes
6. The Carnal Mind (December 29, 2019, Schenectady, NY) – 59 minutes

Nebraska Messages – November 2019
1. Like Him (November 11, 2019, Valparaiso, NE) – 55 minutes
2. Decisions of Lot (November 11 2019, Schulyler, NE) – 69 minutes
3. The True Mind of Christ (November 12, 2019, Schuyler, NE) – 66 minutes

Czech Republic Messages – October 2019
1. Word to Eli and Solomon (October 23, 2019, Tursko, CR) – 49 minutes
2. The Mind of Christ vs. Satan’s (October 27, 2019, Czech Conference) – 68 minutes
3. Profile of Ahab’s Deception (October 31, 2019, Czech Conference) – 77 minutes

German Conference – October 2019
1. The Mind of Christ (October 18, 2019, Berlin) – 62 minutes
2. Finding the Mind of Christ (October 19, 2019, Berlin) – 65 minutes

Schenectady, NY – September through November 2019
1. The Great Apostasy (September, 22, 2019) – 67 minutes
2. The Fallen Modern Mega Churches (September 29, 2019) – 67 minutes
3. Thou Art Fallen (October 6, 2019) – 70 minutes
4. The Mind of Christ (October 13, 2019) – 52 minutes
5. How Is Christ Manifest (November 10, 2019) – 55 minutes
6. Admonition to Solomon and Belshazzar (November 24, 2019) – 60 minutes

Deception Series – Schenectady, NY
1. What Is Deception? (June 2, 2019) – 62 minutes
2. Who Are the Deceivers? (June 9, 2019) – 66 minutes
3. The Coming Great Deceiver (June 16, 2019) – 68 minutes
4. Deception in Jeremiah’s Time (July 7, 2019) – 65 minutes
5. The Spirit of the False Prophet (July 28, 2019) – 62 minutes
6. Profiles of False Prophets (August 4, 2019) – 72 minutes
7. The Widow’s House (August 18, 2019, Dubuque, IA) – 76 minutes
8. Elijah vs Ahab (September 1. 2019) – 70 minutes
9. Ahab’s Total Deception (September 8, 2019) – 56 minutes
10. They Preach Another Gospel (September 15, 2019) – 63 minutes

Philippines Mission Trip – June/July 2019
1. Shaking Heaven and Earth (June 22, 2019, Elders’ Meeting Butuan) – 65 minutes
2. What Needs to Be Shaken (June 22, 2019, Elders’ Meeting Butuan) – 72 minutes
3. Sowing into Our Lives (June 23 2019, At Brother Ben’s) – 75 minutes
4. Follow the Ark in the Wilderness (June 24, 2019, Jabonga) – 71 minutes
5. Follow the Ark Across the Jordan (Jun 24, 2019, Jabonga) – 62 minutes
6. Follow the Ark from Shiloh to David (June 25, 2019, Jabonga) – 83 minutes
7. Choices – Decisions (June 30, 2019, At Lito’s) – 82 minutes

Czech Republic Messages – April through May 2019
1. Peculiar Treasure (April 26, 2019, Sumperk) – 66 minutes
2. Manifestation of Sons (April 27, 2019, Cesky Tesin) – 78 minutes
3. Baptized into Christ (April 28, 2019, Cesky Tesin) – 65 minutes
4. I Will Give Power (April 28, 2019, Frydek Mistek) – 72 minutes
5. Maturity at Harvest (May 5, 2019, Prague) – 77 minutes

UK Conference, Luton – April 2019
1. Due Order with the Ark (April 19, 2019, Luton) – 77 minutes
2. Disorder with the Ark (April 20, 2019, Luton) – 83 minutes

Sonship Series (Schenectady, NY) – March through May 2019
1. Manifestation of Christ in His Sons (March 31, 2019) – 56 minutes
2. Measure of the Stature of Fulness (April 14, 2019) – 31 minutes
3. Sons Led by the Spirit (May 12, 2019) – 69 minutes
4. The Formation of a Son (May 19, 2019) – 60 minutes
5. Sons Given Power (May 26, 2019) – 59 minutes

Philippines Mission Trip – February/March 2019
1. Labor Pains (February 23, 2019) – 76 minutes
2. But for the Elect’s Sake (February 25, 2019) – 80 minutes

Belize Mission Trip – January 2019
1. The Ten Virgins (January 17, 2019) – 52 minutes
2. Baptism by Fire (January 18, 2019) – 61 minutes
3. City of the Living God (January 19, 2019) – 50 minutes
4. Power of the Blood by Jim Cassell (January 20, 2019) – 44 minutes
5. History of Music & Praise (January 20, 2019) – 73 minutes
6. The Three Feasts of the Lord (January 21, 2019) – 73 minutes
7. I will Give Power – Revelation 11 (January 22, 2019) – 63 minutes
8. Three Lost and Found (January 23, 2019) – 57 minutes
9. The Midnight Cry (January 24, 2019) – 74 minutes
10. Be Strong, Be Courageous by Brother Li (January 27, 2019) – 52 minutes
11. Mighty River Flowing by Jim Cassell (January 27, 2019) – 66 minutes

Schenectady, NY – January through March 2019
1. Be Not Deceived (January 1, 2019) – 62 minutes
2. Abomination in the Holy Place (January 6, 2019) – 66 minutes
3. Lose Your Life to Find It (January 13, 2019) – 55 minutes
4. Drink My Cup (February 2019) – 50 minutes
5. When Okay Is Not Okay by Larry Heid (February 10, 2019) – 72 minutes
6. Tribulation Worketh (February 17, 2019) – 67 minutes
7. For His Elect (March 10, 2019) – 57 minutes
8. Signs: The Beginning of Sorrows (March 17, 2019) – 60 minutes
9. Wars and Earthquakes (March 24, 2019) – 65 minutes