Audio – United States

Schenectady, NY – June through August 2020
1. Kristallnacht 1938-2020 (June 14, 2020) – 63 minutes
2. Who Is Cyrus? (June 21, 2020) – 64 minutes
3. God’s 70 Week Clock (June 28, 2020) – 69 minutes
4. Daniel’s 70th Week (July 5, 2020) – 65 minutes
5. The Last Half of the Week (July 12, 2020) – 59 minutes
6. Two Witness Company (July 19, 2020) – 72 minutes
7. The Woman Gives Birth (July 26, 2020) – 66 minutes
8. The Woman in the Wilderness (August 2, 2020) – 70 minutes
9. Nehemiah Overcoming in 7 Ways (August 9, 2020) – 77 minutes
10. Restarting the Final Countdown (August 15, 2020) – 62 minutes

The Harlot Series
1. The Harlotry of God’s People (September 2, 2018) – 68 minutes
2. The Spirit of Harlotry (September 9, 2018) – 67 minutes
3. Samson and Three Harlots (September 16, 2018) – 71 minutes
4. The Great Harlot & Her City Destroyed (September 23, 2018) – 67 minutes
5. The Birth of the Babylonian Whore (September 30, 2018) – 62 minutes
6. Babylon, the Harlot (October 22, 2018, Czech Conference) – 90 minutes
7. Wine of Her Fornication (October 25, 2018, Czech Conference) – 70 minutes
8. Harlots of the Bible (October 26, 2018, Czech Conference) – 94 minutes

Schenectady Messages Jul-Aug 2018
1. The Wedding Inviation Is Given (July 29, 2018) – 55 minutes
2. The Response – Excuses (August 5, 2018) – 60 minutes
3. The Spirit of the Thief (August 19, 2018) – 74 minutes
4. The Spirit of the Destroyer (August 26, 2018) – 61 minutes

Plagues of Egypt Series – Schenectady, NY – April/May 2020
1. Plagues of Egypt #1 (April 19, 2020) – 63 minutes
2. Plagues of Egypt #2 (April 26, 2020) – 59 minutes
3. Plagues of Egypt #3 – Hail (May 3, 2020) – 62 minutes
4. Plagues of Egypt #4 – Locusts (May 10, 2020) – 67 minutes
5. Plagues of Egypt #5 – Darkness #1 (May 17, 2020) – 58 minutes
6. Plagues of Egypt #6 – Darkness #2 (May 24, 2020) – 60 minutes
7. Plagues of Egypt #7 – Last Plague – Firstborn (May 31, 2020) – 67 minutes

Schenectady, NY – January through March 2020
1. Favor with God and Man – Abraham (January 5, 2020) – 71 minutes
2. Favor and Change for Jacob (January 12, 2020) – 65 minutes
3. Favor for Joseph (January 26, 2020) – 58 minutes
4. Favor – Ruth to Mary (February 2, 2020) – 55 minutes
5. Current Signs of the Rising of the Beast (February 9, 2020) – 69 minutes
6. Red Dragon and the Woman Church (February 16, 2020) – 60 minutes
7. Tale of Two Cities – Babylon (March 8, 2020) – 69 minutes
8. Tale of Two Cities – Jerusalem (March 15, 2020) – 66 minutes
9. The Mark of the Beast (March 22, 2020) – 65 minutes
10. The Seal of the Living God (March 29, 2020) – 57 minutes
11. Current Wake-Up Signs (April 5, 2020) – 70 minutes

Various Messages – December 2019
1. Lazarus (December 1, 2019, Schenectady, NY) – 49 minutes
2. Camps Around the Tabernacle (December 7, 2019, Burnet, TX) – 74 minutes
3. East, South, West, North (December 8, 2019, Burnet, TX) – 94 minutes
4. The King’s Marriage Feast (December 15, 2019, Schenectady, NY) – 58 minutes
5. The Great Supper (December 22, 2019, Schenectady, NY) – 56 minutes
6. The Carnal Mind (December 29, 2019, Schenectady, NY) – 59 minutes

Nebraska Messages – November 2019
1. Like Him (November 11, 2019, Valparaiso, NE) – 55 minutes
2. Decisions of Lot (November 11 2019, Schulyler, NE) – 69 minutes
3. The True Mind of Christ (November 12, 2019, Schuyler, NE) – 66 minutes

Schenectady, NY – September through November 2019
1. The Great Apostasy (September, 22, 2019) – 67 minutes
2. The Fallen Modern Mega Churches (September 29, 2019) – 67 minutes
3. Thou Art Fallen (October 6, 2019) – 70 minutes
4. The Mind of Christ (October 13, 2019) – 52 minutes
5. How Is Christ Manifest (November 10, 2019) – 55 minutes
6. Admonition to Solomon and Belshazzar (November 24, 2019) – 60 minutes

Deception Series – Schenectady, NY
1. What Is Deception? (June 2, 2019) – 62 minutes
2. Who Are the Deceivers? (June 9, 2019) – 66 minutes
3. The Coming Great Deceiver (June 16, 2019) – 68 minutes
4. Deception in Jeremiah’s Time (July 7, 2019) – 65 minutes
5. The Spirit of the False Prophet (July 28, 2019) – 62 minutes
6. Profiles of False Prophets (August 4, 2019) – 72 minutes
7. The Widow’s House (August 18, 2019, Dubuque, IA) – 76 minutes
8. Elijah vs Ahab (September 1. 2019) – 70 minutes
9. Ahab’s Total Deception (September 8, 2019) – 56 minutes
10. They Preach Another Gospel (September 15, 2019) – 63 minutes

Sonship Series (Schenectady, NY) – March through May 2019
1. Manifestation of Christ in His Sons (March 31, 2019) – 56 minutes
2. Measure of the Stature of Fulness (April 14, 2019) – 31 minutes
3. Sons Led by the Spirit (May 12, 2019) – 69 minutes
4. The Formation of a Son (May 19, 2019) – 60 minutes
5. Sons Given Power (May 26, 2019) – 59 minutes

Schenectady, NY – January through March 2019
1. Be Not Deceived (January 1, 2019) – 62 minutes
2. Abomination in the Holy Place (January 6, 2019) – 66 minutes
3. Lose Your Life to Find It (January 13, 2019) – 55 minutes
4. Drink My Cup (February 2019) – 50 minutes
5. When Okay Is Not Okay by Larry Heid (February 10, 2019) – 72 minutes
6. Tribulation Worketh (February 17, 2019) – 67 minutes
7. For His Elect (March 10, 2019) – 57 minutes
8. Signs: The Beginning of Sorrows (March 17, 2019) – 60 minutes
9. Wars and Earthquakes (March 24, 2019) – 65 minutes

Texas Conference – December 2018
1. Laying Down One’s Life (December 25, 2018) – 82 minutes
2. Being Faithful unto the End (December 26, 2018) – 79 minutes

The Choices / Decisions Series
1. Decisions Made by Lot (November 4, 2018) – 68 minutes
2. Ruth the Moabitess (November 11, 2018) – 71 minutes
3. Balaam’s Pervese Choices (November 18, 2018) – 63 minutes
4. Saul’s First Choices (November 25, 2018) – 77 minutes
5. Saul’s Ongoing Choices (December 2, 2018) – 58 minutes
6. Saul’s Final Choices (December 9, 2018) – 68 minutes

Dubuque Conference of 2018
1. As a Thief In the Night by Burt Asbill (May 26, 2018) – 105 minutes
2. The Ark Of The Covenant Is In Our Midst by Mark Jantzi (May 26, 2018) – 96 minutes
3. Four Creatures And The Wheel by George Herrig (May 26, 2018) – 77 minutes
4. The Price Of Sonship by Burt Asbill (May 27, 2018) – 78 minutes
5. Follow The Ark Across The Jordan by Mark Jantzi (May 27, 2018) – 109 minutes
6. Being Shut In by Barak Asbill (May  27, 2018) – 65 minutes
7. The Confrontation Of The Ages by Burt Asbill – (May 28, 2018) 90 minutes
8. Praise and Worship by Congregation – 175 minutes

The Ark Series (see the teaching outline for these messages)
1. The First Ark: Noah’s (May 6, 2018) – 66 minutes
2. The Second Ark: Moses’ (May 13, 2018) – 65 minutes
3. In the Tabernacle (May 20, 2018) – 62 minutes
4. Finds a Place of Rest (June 3, 2018) – 58 minutes
5. Crosses the Jordan (June 10, 2018) – 66 minutes
6. In Eli’s Unholy Tabernacle (July 6, 2018) – 60 minutes
7. In the Heathen’s Hands (July 15, 2018) – 67 minutes
8. To David’s Tabernacle (July 22, 2018) – 72 minutes

Schenectady Messages Jan-Apr 2018
1. Study Of Desolation (January 7, 2018) – 66 minutes
2. Desolation: Isaiah 24 (January 14, 2018) – 61 minutes
3. King Asa Prays For Help (February 4, 2018) – 51 minutes
4. Jehosaphat You Need Not Fight (February 11, 2018) – 62 minutes
5. The World’s End (March 4, 2018) – 25 minutes
6. Righteous Heritage (March 11, 2018) – 51 minutes
7. Wicked Cut Off (March 18, 2018) – 63 minutes
8. How To Enter The Rest (March 25, 2018) – 57 Minutes
9. What Do You Hunger For? (April 22, 2018) – 55 minutes

Texas Youth Conference of 2017
1. Do You Fear the Father? by Burt Asbill (December 25, 2018) – 79 minutes
2. Kitchen Renovation Dream by George Herrig (December 25, 2017) – 3 minutes
3. Understanding Who We Are by Martin K. (December 25, 2017) – 48 minutes
4. Who Are We? (1 of 2): Ye Are Gods by Martin K. (December 26, 2017) – 54 minutes
5. Who Are We? (2 of 2): Three Questions by Martin K. (December 26, 2017) – 92 minutes
6. Hearing God and Knowing Your Purpose by Barak Asbill (December 27, 2017) – 99 minutes
7. Question and Answer Session (1 of 3) by Different Speakers (December 27, 2017) – 94 minutes
8. The End of the Age by Mark Jantzi (December 27, 2017) – 65 minutes
9. Why Aren’t We There Yet? by Martin K. (December 28, 2017) – 36 minutes
10. Five Topics by Different Speakers (December 28, 2017) – 76 minutes
11. What Is the Inheritance of the Righteous? by Mark Jantzi (December 29, 2017) – 87 minutes
12. Question and Answer Session (2 of 3) by Different Speakers (December 29, 2017) – 78 minutes
13. Who Is My Neighbor? by George Herrig (December 29, 2017) – 84 minutes
14. Marriage by Different Speakers (December 30, 2017) – 111 minutes
15. Question and Answer Session (3 of 3) by Different Speakers (December 30, 2017) – 108 minutes
16. The Purpose of Life by Martin K. (December 30, 2017) – 64 minutes

How God Speaks to Man
1. God Speaking: From Adam to Noah (December 3, 2017) – 55 minutes
2. God Speaking: Abraham (December 10, 2017) – 55 minutes
3. God Speaking: From Isaac to Jacob (December 17, 2017) – 61 minutes
4. God Speaking: Joseph (December 24, 2017) – 60 minutes
5. God Speaking: Moses (December 31, 2017) – 65 minutes

Cleaning Up the Swamp
1. Elijah to Anoint Three (November 5, 2017) – 70 minutes
2. Elisha To Hazael (November 12, 2017) – 71 minutes
3. Jehu Cleans up the Swamp (November 19, 2017) – 61 minutes
4. Final Clean Up (November 26, 2017) – 71 minutes

USA – Dubuque Iowa Conference – May 27-29, 2017
Messages may be found at the following link: Dubuque IA Conference 2017 – May 27-29, 20017

Tabernacle Series (NY USA) – March 05 to May 14, 2017 (see teaching outline)
1. Tabernacle Series #1 – The Dwelling Place Of God – by Mark Jantzi – (March 05, 2017) – 66 minutes
2. Tabernacle Series #2 – Three Levels – by Mark Jantzi – (March 12, 2017) – 62 minutes
3. Tabernacle Series #3 – Salvation To The Full – by Mark Jantzi – (March 19, 2017) – 73 minutes
4. Tabernacle Series #4 – Death And Burial In The Outer Court – by Mark Jantzi – (March 26, 2017) – 42 minutes
5. Tabernacle Series #5 – Entering The Holy Place – by Mark Jantzi – (April 09, 2017) – 61 minutes
6. Tabernacle Series #6 – The Golden Lampstand – by Mark Jantzi – (April 23, 2017) – 63 minutes
7. Tabernacle Series #7 – Eating At The Table – by Mark Jantzi – (April 30, 2017) – 64 minutes
8. Tabernacle Series #8 – Eating Clean – by Mark Jantzi – (May 07, 2017) – 48 minutes
9. Tabernacle Series #9 – The Golden Altar – by Mark Jantzi – (May 14, 2017) – 57 minutes

Schenectady NY USA (NY) – January 01 to February 05, 2017
1. Foundation – Priesthood Of Believers – by Mark Jantzi – (January 01, 2017) – 61 minutes
2. The First 100 Years From The Apostles – by Mark Jantzi – (January 08, 2017) – 61 minutes (see teaching outline)
3. The Church Up To Year 325 – by Mark Jantzi – (January 15, 2017) – 55 minutes (see teaching outline)
4. This Generation – by Mark Jantzi – (January 29, 2017) – 57 minutes
5. Lest Ye Be Sleeping – by Mark Jantzi – (February 05, 2017) – 63 minutes

USA – Burnet, TX Conference – December 2016
1. Generations From The Apostles 1 (28 December 2016) – 134 minutes
2. Generations From The Apostles 2 (30 December 2016) – 83 minutes

Schenectady, NY Meetings – December 2016
1. It’s High Time (04 December 2016) – 59 minutes
2. Awaken From Slumber (11 December 2016) – 62 minutes

USA – Nebraska Meetings – November 2016
1. Knowing God (26 November 2016) – 58 minutes
2. Testing (26 November 2016) – 67 minutes
3. The Remnant (27 November 2016) – 80 minutes

USA – Dubuque Iowa Conference 2016 – November 2016
1. Lasciviousness (18 November 2016) – 68 minutes

Schenectady, NY Meetings – November 2016
1. Transformed Life – Peter (06 November 2016) – 62 minutes
2. New Creation – Paul (13 November 2016) – 36 minutes

The Days Of Noah Series – Schenectady, NY – August /November 2016
1. They Knew Not Their Visitation (28 August 2016) – 65 minutes
2. Sons Of God Sealed (04 September 2016) – 59 minutes
3. The Ark, Dimensions Of Fullness (11 September 2016) – 66 minutes (see teaching outline 1 and outline 2)
4. The Ark, Fullness Of Maturity (18 September 2016) – 63 minutes
5. The Door Of The Ark (25 September 2016) – 62 minutes
6. The Door At Midnight (02 October 2016) – 63 minutes
7. A Place Of Refuge (09 October 2016) – 56 minutes

Schenectady, NY Meetings – August 2016
1. 1st Century Prosperity Doctrine (07 August 2016) – 63 minutes
2. From Prosperity To Hell (14 August 2016) – 65 minutes
3. Original Sin (21 August 2016) – 62 minutes

Schenectady, NY Meetings – July 2016
1. Jesus The Perfect Lamb (10 July 2016) – 67 minutes
2. What About Abraham? (24 July 2016) – 62 minutes
3. God Wants Sons (31 July 2016) – 61 minutes

Schenectady, NY Meetings – June 2016
1. The Tabernacle in Revelation (5 June 2016) – 53 minutes
2. Having Divine Favor (12 June 2016) – 43 minutes
3. Save the Children (19 June 2016) – 64 minutes

Schenectady, NY Meetings – March/May 2016
1. Besetting Sins (13 March 2016) – 69 minutes
2. Closing the Doors of the Soul (20 March 2016) – 56 minutes
3. Casting out the Strong Man (10 April 2016) – 70 minutes
4. Who Is Tammuz? (01 May 2016) – 78 minutes (see teaching outline 1 and outline 2)
5. Golden Altar Origin (08 May 2016) – 67 minutes (see teaching outline)
6. Golden Altar in Revelation (15 May 2016) – 63 minutes (see teaching outline)

The Beast Series – Schenectady, NY – January/February 2016
1. The Beast in Daniel 1 (03 Jan 2016) – 58 minutes (see teaching outline)
2. The Beast in Daniel 2 (10 Jan 2016) – 63 minutes (see teaching outline)
3. The Red Dragon – Revelation 12 (17 Jan 2016) – 69 minutes (see teaching outline)
4. The Beast from the Sea – Revelation 13 (24 Jan 2016) – 65 minutes (see teaching outline)
5. The Beast from the Earth – Revelation 13 (31 Jan 2016) – 74 minutes (see teaching outline)
6. The Woman Rides the Beast – Revelation 17 (07 Feb 2016) – 72 minutes (see teaching outline)

USA – Burnet, Texas Conference – December 2015
 1. Daniel’s Beast (Texas Conference) – 86 minutes (see teaching outline)
2. The Revelation Beast (Texas Conference) – 83 minutes (see teaching outline)

Signs of His Coming from Thessalonians Series – Schenectady, NY
1. The Two Comings (06 Sept 2015) – 59 minutes
2. Darkness vs. Light (13 Dec 2015) – 65 minutes
3. Days of Deception (20 Dec 2015) – 63 minutes

USA – Dubuque, IA Conference – November 2015
1. The Locust Invasion (Dubuque, IA Conference) – 76 minutes (see teaching outline)
2. Joel’s Army (Dubuque, IA Conference) – 78 minutes

USA – Nebraska Meetings – November 2015
1. Invasion from the East (29 Nov 2015, Schuyler, NE) – 78 minutes (see teaching outline)
2. Sons of Light (28 Nov 2015, Valparaiso, NE) – 66 minutes
3. Restoring from the Locusts (15 Nov 2015, Schenectady, NY) – 70 minutes

Gideon Series – October 2015
1. Gideon – The Man God Chooses (04 Oct 2015) – 60 minutes
2. Gideon – The 300 Company (11 Oct 2015) – 60 minutes

The Abomination Series – August/September 2015
1. Abomination Defined (23 Aug 2015) – 62 minutes
2. Idolatry (30 Aug 2015) – 55 minutes
3. Holidays (06 Sept 2015) – 62 minutes
4. Desolation (13 Sept 2015) – 66 minutes

Schenectady, NY Meetings – May thru August 2015 
1. Obedient to Heavenly Vision (24 May 2015) – 56 minutes
2. Priesthood of Believers (31 May 2015) – 63 minutes (see teaching outline)
3. Priesthood of Christ (07 June 2015) – 60 minutes
4. Temple Site (14 June 2015) – 62 minutes
5. Father & Lamb Are the Temple (12 July 2015) – 52 minutes
6. Under His Wings (19 July 2015) – 60 minutes
7. Our Hiding Place (26 July 2015) – 71 minutes
8. Kingdom Not of This World (02 Aug 2015) – 67 minutes
9. Streams of Judgment (09 Aug 2015) – 67 minutes

USA – Schuyler, Nebraska (Apr/May 2015)
1. God’s Plan of Priesthood for Every Believer (03 May 2015, Schuyler, NE) – 113 minutes
2. The Heavenly Vision (30 Apr 2015, Schuyler, NE) – 64 minutes

History of the English Bible Series – March/April 2015 
1. Bible History 1 – Beginning (15 Mar 2015, Schenectady, NY) – 63 minutes
2. Bible History 2 – Catholic Corruptors (22 Mar 2015, Schenectady, NY) – 42 minutes
3. Ancient Words (03 Apr 2015, Luton, England) – 104 minutes
4. Martyr’s Blood “Stains Each Page” (03 Apr 2015, Luton, England) – 63 minutes
5. Bible History 3 – Reformation (12 Apr 2015, Schenectady, NY) – 66 minutes
6. Bible History 4 – KJV (19 Apr 2015, Schenectady, NY) – 76 minutes
7. Bible History 5 – Martyrs Slain (26 Apr 2015, Schenectady, NY) – 76 minutes

Schuyler, Nebraska Conference – November 2014
1. Under the Shadow of the Almighty – 97 minutes
2. God Is Holding It Back – 85 minutes

Satan’s Weapons Series (Sept – Dec 2014, Schenectady, NY) –  (see teaching outline)
1. #1 & 2: Accusation & Wearing out – 61 minutes
2. #3: Fear – 58 minutes
3. #4: Lying – 66 minutes
4. #5: Hypocrisy – 71 minutes
5. #6: Confusion – 64 minutes
6. #7: Strife – 53 minutes
7. #8: Persecution – 68 minutes
8. #9 & 10: Temptation & Counterfeiting – 77 minutes
9. #11: Steal, Kill, Destroy – 59 minutes
10. #12: Disease – 67 minutes
11. #13: Separation, Schism – 62 minutes
12. #14: Compromise – 61 minutes

Kingdom Messages (June – Sept 2014, Schenectady, NY)
1. Abraham’s Genealogy – 67 minutes
2. Fall of Babylon’s Kingdoms – 64 minutes
3. God’s Everlasting Kingdom – 61 minutes
4. Heavens on Fire – 54 minutes
5. Seeing #1 – 57 minutes
6. Seeing #2 – 68 minutes
7. The Furnace – 47 minutes

Profiles of Faithfulness Series (May 2014, Schenectady, NY)
1. Faithful #1 – 61 minutes
2. Faithful #2 – 67 minutes
3. Faithful #3 – 61 minutes

The Praise Series (March 2014, Schenectady, NY)
1. Praise #1 – 68 minutes
2. Praise #2 (Heaven & Hell) – 61 minutes
3. Praise #3 (Warfare) – 57 minutes

The Behind the Veil Series (Jan/Feb 2014, Schenectady, NY)
1. Divinely Protected – 63 minutes
2. Miracle of Food, Water, Storm – 62 minutes
3. Healing Lame, Instant Death – 44 minutes
4. Freed from Prison – 65 minutes
5. Mastery over Time and Space – 63 minutes
6. Authority over Demons – 73 minutes
7. A New Authority – 72 minutes

The Fire Series
1. Baptism into Christ (Sept 29, 2013, Schenectady, NY) – 58 minutes
2. Who Shall Stand (Endure) in the Day of the Lord (Nov 22, 2013, Dubuque, IA)
3. Fire on Earth (Nov 29, 2013, Schuyler, NE) – 101 minutes
4. Consuming Fire (Nov 30, 2013, Schuyler, NE) – 85 minutes

Evolution of the Original Church Series (Schenectady, NY)
1. Transition of Leadership – Jerusalem Church (Sept 15, 2013) – 59 minutes
2. History of Leadership – Gentile Churches (Sept 22, 2013) – 73 minutes
3. Doctrines from the Middle Ages (Oct 13, 2013) – 64 minutes

Summer 2013 Messages (Schenectady, NY)
1. The Word of God (July 14, 2013) – 64 minutes
2. Prophetic Word Fulfilled (July 21, 2013) – 59 minutes
3. Perfect Sacrifice (July 28, 2013) – 64 minutes
4. Ten Virgins (August 11, 2013) – 72 minutes

2 Thessalonians 2 Series (Schenectady, NY)
1. 2 Thessalonians 2 (June 2, 2013) – 53 minutes
2. Sitting in What Temple? (June 9, 2013) – 64 minutes
3. Spirit of Seduction (June 16, 2013) – 61 minutes
4. Loving the Truth (June 23, 2013) – 64 minutes

Prayer Series (Schenectady, NY)
1. Prayer (April 21, 2013) – 61 minutes
2. Hannah (April 28, 2013) – 56 minutes
3. Jehoshaphat (May 5, 2013) – 60 minutes
4. Daniel 1 (May 12, 2013) – 65 minutes
5. Daniel 2 (May 19, 2013) – 62 minutes
6. Daniel’s 70th Week (May 26, 2013) – 62 minutes

Inheritance (February 13, 2013, Schenectady, NY) – 53 minutes

The Feasts of the Lord (Schenectady, NY)
1. Keeping Passover and Pentecost (January 6, 2013) – 59 minutes (see teaching outline)
2. Keeping Tabernacles – Rest (January 13, 2013) – 66 minutes (see teaching outline)

Easter (December 23, 2012) – 61 minutes
Christmas (December 16, 2012) – 65 minutes

Schuyler, Nebraska Conference – November 23-25, 2012
1. The Sword of Decisions 2 by Mark Jantzi – 96 minutes
2. The Rings of the Golden Altar of Incense by Chijioke Nwauche – 108 minutes
3. The Importance of Dreams/Overcoming the Darkness within by Burt Asbill – 100 minutes
4. The Swimming Pool Dream by Burt Asbill – 47 minutes
5a. The Hour of Darkness by Ebere Ohameje – 81 minutes
5b. Exhortation/Altar Call by George Herrig – 21 minutes
6. The Priesthood of Melchisedec by Chijioke Nwauche – 92 minutes
7. Praise & Worship – 222 minutes

Dubuque, Iowa Conference – November 16-18, 2012
1. The Discerning of God by Burt Asbill – 62 minutes
2. The Sword of Decisions 1 by Mark Jantzi – 78 minutes
3. The Wise Virgins and the Soul by Chijioke Nwauche – 100 minutes
4. We Are Called to Be Sons by Burt Asbill – 92 minutes
5. Close the Back Doors of Your Soul by Chijioke Nwauche – 73 minutes
6. Praise & Worship – 140 minutes

Matthew 13 Parables (October 7, 2013) – 55 minutes
Parables of the Sowers (September 30, 2013) – 72 minutes
God’s Remnant (September 23, 2013) – 68 minutes

War in Heaven Series
1. War in Heaven – Michael (August 5, 2012) – 68 minutes
2. War in Heaven – Daniel (August 19, 2012) – 60 minutes
3. War in Heaven – David (August 26, 2012) – 63 minutes
4. War in Heaven – Joshua (September 2, 2012) – 71 minutes
5. War in Heaven – Gideon (September 16, 2012) – 73 minutes
[Other messages on war in heaven can be found above under Czech, Dubuque, and Schuyler conference titles.]

Illinois Conference, July 2012
1. “Metamorphoo” by Chijioke Nwauche – 107 minutes
2. The Four Living Creatures of Ezekiel by Chijioke Nwauche – 85 minutes
3. Let Our Response to God Be Free of Any Compromise or Complacency by MK – 112 minutes
4. The Last Invitation by Mark Jantzi – 90 minutes
5. The Order of the House by Chijioke Nwauche – 87 minutes
6. The Days of Noah by Burt Asbill – 107 minutes
7. Dreams / The Repentance That God Is Calling Us to by George Herrig – 104 minutes
8. The Peace Offering: “Our Excesses” by Chijioke Nwauche – 99 minutes
9. God’s Plan for This Time and This People by Tom Campbell – 118 minutes

June 2012 Messages (Schenectady, NY)
Anger (June 10, 2012)
Bitterness (June 17, 2012)

What Is Judgment? (March 18, 2012)
Judgment Day Separation (March 25, 2012)
Judgment of the Church (April 15, 2012)
Fear God’s Day of Wrath (April 22, 2012)
Judgment of Babylon Harlot (May 6, 2012)
Before the Throne (May 13, 2012)

Christ Our Healer Series – February 2012 (Schenectady, NY)
The Cry of Desperation (February 5, 2012)
Ask to Receive (February 12, 2012)
A Hearing God (February 19, 2012)

January 2012 Messages (Schenectady, NY)
Nicolaitanism (January 1, 2012) – see teaching outline
Five-fold Ministry (January 8, 2012)
Elders, Oversight, Women (January 15, 2012)
The Brutish Shepherd (January 22, 2012)

Transition from the Holy Place (November 2011, Nebraska Conference) – 75 minutes
The Spiritual Priesthood (November 2011, Nebraska Conference) – 65 minutes

Abomination of Desolation (October 2011, Czech Republic) – 106 minutes

Blood Series
1. Life Is in the Blood (25 September 2011) – 63 minutes
2. Blood of Sprinkling (2 October 2011) – 56 minutes
3. Blood of Protection – 64 minutes

The Two Houses – Making the Right Choices (Sept. 2011, Atlanta Conf.) – 75 min.

Soul Ties Series
Soul Ties #1 (14 August 2011) – 72 minutes
Soul Ties #2 (21 August 2011) – 66 minutes
Soul Ties #3 – Deliverance (11 September 2011) – 63 minutes

Number Seventeen (24 July 2011) – 76 minutes
Giving & Tithing (9 July 2011, Nebraska) – 71 minutes

Perilous Times Series
Perilous Times #1 (7 July 2011, Iowa) – 62 minutes
Perilous Times #2 (10 July 2011, Nebraska) – 70 minutes

The Lamps Have Gone Out (July 2011, Illinois)– 72 minutes

Body of Christ Series
Body of Christ #1 (19 June 2011) – 61 minutes
Body of Christ #2 – Members (26 June) – 62 minutes

The Lamp Has Gone out (8 May 2011) – 52 minutes
Every Eye Shall See (17 April 2011) – 63 minutes
Parousia (10 April 2011) – 63 minutes
I Will Give Power (3 April 2011) – 66 minutes
Deliverance from Fear (27 March 2011) – 57 minutes
Hidden Man of the Heart (13 March 2011) – 58 minutes

Rebellion in King David’s Time Series
Rebellion of Saul (5 Dec 2010) – 61 minutes
David to Absalom (19 Dec 2010) – 64 minutes
Absalom to Adonijah (26 Dec 2010) – 44 minutes

Choose which House (Nov 2010 Nebraska Convention Message) – 74 minutes
Partakers (21 Nov 2010) – 63 minutes
Discerning (14 Nov 2010) – 54 minutes
Life in the Blood (29 Aug 2010) – 67 minutes
Sowing & Reaping (15 Aug 2010) – 68 minutes
Then Shall Thy Light Break Forth (8 Aug 2010) – 72 minutes

The Coming Shaking Series
Shaking the Natural Earth (11 July 2010) – 51 minutes
Shaking the Heavens & Earth (18 July 2010) – 54 minutes
Present Signs & Coming Reality (25 July 2010) – 73 minutes

Afflictions (27 June 2010) – 35 minutes
Mountains Declare (20 June 2010) – 57 minutes
Cut without Hands (13 June 2010) – 58 minutes

Practical Christianity Series
Evil Report #1 (31 Jan 2010) – 52 minutes
Evil Report #2 (7 Feb 2010) – 62 minutes
The Order & Gifts of Assembly (21 Feb 2010) – 72 minutes
Body Assembly (Rita Jantzi) / Solid Rock (Mark Jantzi) (28 Feb 2010) – 32 minutes
Kingdoms (21 March 2010) – 66 minutes
Work (11 April 2010) – 61 minutes
Money / Correction (2 May 2010) – 70 minutes

City of Pride #1 (17 Jan 2010) – 61 minutes
City of Pride #2 (24 Jan 2010) – 63 minutes
Flesh vs. Spirit (10 Jan 2010) – 60 minutes
The Closing of the Door #1 (6 Dec 2009) – 67 minutes
The Closing of the Door #2 (27 Dec 2009) – 72 minutes
Avoiding the Fall (15 Nov 2009) – 67 minutes
The Love of God (17 Oct 2009) – 68 minutes

Days of Elijah Series
(Five messages given in Aug – Sep 2009)
1. John the Baptist – 79 minutes
2. Ravens and Widows – 69 minutes
3. Call for Decision – 67 minutes
4. Forshadowing the Final Day – 77 minutes
5. The Two Witnesses – 77 minutes

The Glory
(Two part message given in June 2009)
1. The Glory: Part 1 – 68 minutes
2. The Glory: Part 2 – 61 minutes

Blessed Branch / Woman Series
(Three messages given in May 2009)
1. Life in the Orchard – 65 minutes
2. Barren Women – 71 minutes
3. The Widow’s House – 73 minutes

Sealing of the Saints (Apr 26, 2009) – 72 minutes

Hell – Eternity Series
(Four messages given in March – May 2009)
1. What Is Hell? – 74 minutes
2. What Is Eternity? – 78 minutes
3. Crime & Punishment – 63 minutes
4. Heaven – 61 minutes

Messages Feb – March 2009
1. True & False Worship – 67 minutes
2. Abraham’s 4 Tests – 68 minutes
3. The Hiding Place – 67 minutes

Jonah Series
(Three messages given in Jan – Feb 2009)
1. Jonah 1 – 65 minutes
2. Jonah 2 – 72 minutes
3. Jonah 3 – 75 minutes

Sudden & Unexpected
(Two part message given in Dec 2008 in Schenectady, NY)
1. Sudden & Unexpected: Part 1 – 72 minutes
2. Sudden & Unexpected: Part 2 – 53 minutes

Nebraska Messages
(Four messages given in Nov 2008 in Schuyler, NE)
1. Putting off the Old Man – 88 minutes
2. Overcoming Bitterness – 75 minutes
3. Instrument from the Fire – 59 minutes
4. Shaking – 84 minutes

Plagues of Egypt Series
(Four messages given in Sep – Oct 2008 in Schenectady, NY)
1. Life of Moses – 75 minutes
2. Plagues 1 to 4 – 69 minutes
3. Plagues 5-8 – 76 minutes
4. Darkness / Death – 68 minutes

Nebraska Messages
(Three messages given in July 2008 in Schuyler, NE)
1. Think It Not Strange – 75 minutes
2. Need for Patience – 62 minutes
3. Refiner’s Fire – 74 minutes

Discerning Good from Evil – 67 minutes
(Message given 31 Aug 2008 in Schenectady, NY)

An Acceptable Sacrifice – 57 minutes
(Message given at the July 2008 Illinois Conference)

Rising of the Day Star – 71 minutes
(Message given 1 June 2008 in Schenectady, NY)

Repentance
(Two part message given in April 2008 in Schenectady, NY)
1. Repentance: Part 1 – 76 minutes
2. Repentance: Part 2 – 73 minutes

Bride of Christ Series
(Six messages given Mar – Apr 2008 in Schenectady, NY)
1. The Bride’s Qualifications – 89 minutes
2. The Wedding Supper – 82 minutes
3. The Courtship of the Bride – 76 minutes
4. Description of the Bride – 78 minutes
5. Knowing the Bride – 72 minutes
6. Those Who Know Him – 82 minutes

Facing the Storm Series
(Five messages given Dec 2007 – Jan 2008 in Schenectady, NY)
1. A Day of Slaughter – 67 minutes
2. The Coming Storm – 67 minutes
3. Escape from the Storm – 73 minutes
4. Provision in the Time of Trial – 75 minutes
5. Victory over Enemies – 71 minutes

Spiritual Understanding Series
(Five messages given Oct – Dec 2007 in Schenectady, NY)
1. From Natural to Spiritual / Three Levels of the Tabernacle / Ark / Elijah – 78 minutes
2. Jews / Gentiles / Zion / Jerusalem – 75 minutes
3. New Testament Understanding of the Temple – 75 minutes
4. Sun / Moon / Stars /…Heaven / Earth / Sea – 79 minutes
5. Trees / Grass / Rivers / Waters – 72 minutes

God Will Provide for Us in the Coming Storm – 85 minutes
(Message given at the Nov 2007 Schuyler, NE Convention)